poniedziałek, 02 stycznia 2012 08:35

Wyniki zmagań Seniorów 1-2 kolejka 18.XII.2011 r.

Senior grupa A

 

Nr meczu

Nazwa drużyny
strzelcy bramek

Nazwa drużyny
strzelcy bramek

Wynik

1

AA Nowy Nart

Kobylarz W. – 2, Kusiak, Kołodziej

AMATOR Jeżowe

Kopacz, Tabor, Janiec K.

4-3

2

WICHRY Rzeczyca Długa

Podolski – 3, Haliniak – 2, Budziło

BAJORO Przędzel

Warchoł M. – 2, Warchoł D., Łojek

6-4

3

AMATOR Jeżowe

Tabor – 3, Stępak – 2, Janiec K., Bednarz

FC Stany

Błądek – 2, Bieleń

7-3

4

BAJORO Przędzel

Warchoł M. – 2, Warchoł D. – 2, Łojek – 2, Furman – 2, samobójcza

AA Nowy Nart

Drzymała K. – 2, Kusiak

9-3

5

WICHRY Rzeczyca Długa

Kusiński – 2, Podolski

FC Stany

Błądek, Kozieł, samobójcza

3-3

6

ROTUNDA Krzeszów

Małek – 2, Sprysak, Samko, samobójcza

FHU PRESH-TEMATIC Rudnik nad Sanem

Powęzka

5-1

7

RESTAURACJA POD MICHAŁKIEM Rudnik nad Sanem

Piędel – 4, Chapuła, Pikor

HUK Lipiny

Ryczko – 2, Rębacz, Chudy

6-4

8

RETMAN Ulanów

Iskra – 2, Wołoszyn J., Siłka

ROTUNDA Krzeszów

Małek

4-1

9

DYMIĄCE TRAMPKI Nisko

Piskorowski – 2, Maczuga, Smoleń D.

FHU PRESH-TEMATIC Rudnik nad Sanem

Powęzka

4-1

10

HUK Lipiny

Ryczko, Rębacz, Chudy

RETMAN Ulanów

Pachla

3-1

11

RESTAURACJA POD MICHAŁKIEM Rudnik nad Sanem

Bieliński – 2, Chapuła – 2, Młynarski, Piędel

DYMIĄCE TRAMPKI Nisko

Piskorowski – 2, Piela

6-3

TABELA

Miejsce

Nazwa drużyny

Miejscowość

Mecze

Pkt.

Bramki

1

RESTAURACJA POD MICHAŁKIEM

Rudnik nad Sanem

2

6

12-7

2

WICHRY

Rzeczyca Długa

2

4

9-7

3

BAJORO

Przędzel

2

3

13-9

4

AMATOR

Jeżowe

2

3

10-7

5

ROTUNDA

Krzeszów

2

3

6-5

6

RETMAN

Ulanów

2

3

5-4

7

HUK

Lipiny

2

3

7-7

DYMIĄCE TRAMPKI

Nisko

2

3

7-7

9

AA

Nowy Nart

2

3

7-12

10

FC

Stany

2

1

6-10

11

FHU PRESH-TEMATIC

Rudnik nad Sanem

2

0

2-9

123

Senior grupa B

Nr meczu

Nazwa drużyny
strzelcy bramek

Nazwa drużyny
strzelcy bramek

Wynik

12

RESTAURACJA ORLE GNIAZDO Rudnik nad Sanem

Jaśkowski – 2, Zdeb J., Szymonik M.

KORONA Bojanów

Marut, Świątek, Pajor

4-3

13

POR-QUE Groble

Kusik – 2, Urbanik – 2, Wraga, Ciak, Sarzyński, Woźniak, Chowaniec

POLONIA Przędzel

samobójcza

9-1

14

KLUB OAZA Pysznica

Paprocki – 3, Dziura – 2, Gardy

KORONA Bojanów

Puzio, samobójcza

6-2

15

RESTAURACJA ORLE GNIAZDO Rudnik nad Sanem

Jaśkowski – 2

POLONIA Przędzel

Juśko – 2

2-2

16

KLUB OAZA Pysznica

Sobiło – 3, Gardy

POR-QUE Groble

Wraga, Sarzyński

4-2

17

SERWATKA Żabno

Goch – 2, Partyka, samobójcza

SZYBCY i WŚCIEKLI Sójkowa

4-0

18

DREWNO – HURT Zarzecze

Niemiec – 4, Juda – 2

KS Koziarnia

6-0

19

OSIEDLE RZESZOWSKA Nisko

Wdowiak – 4, Flis – 2

SZYBCY i WŚCIEKLI Sójkowa

Dul

8-1

20

DREWNO – HURT Zarzecze

Niemiec, Juda, Ptak

SERWATKA Żabno

Szelest – 2, Partyka

3-3

21

OSIEDLE RZESZOWSKA Nisko

Wdowiak – 3, Flis – 2, Bajek – 2

KS Koziarnia

Reichert W. – 2, Kulesza

7-3

 

TABELA

Miejsce

Nazwa drużyny

Miejscowość

Mecze

Pkt.

Bramki

1

OSIEDLE RZESZOWSKA

Nisko

2

6

15-4

2

KLUB OAZA

Pysznica

2

6

10-4

3

DREWNO -HURT

Zarzecze

2

4

9-3

4

SERWATKA

Żabno

2

4

7-3

5

RESTAURACJA ORLE GNIAZDO

Rudnik nad Sanem

2

4

6-5

6

POR-QUE

Groble

2

3

11-5

7

POLONIA

Przędzel

2

1

3-11

8

KORONA

Bojanów

2

0

5-10

9

KS

Koziarnia

2

0

3-13

10

SZYBCY i WŚCIEKLI

Sójkowa

2

0

1-12

Ostatnia aktualizacja: poniedziałek, 02 stycznia 2012 08:50